Club News‎ > ‎

2014-2015 Juvenile Training Schedule

posted 31 Oct 2015, 06:28 by ger doyle

Windgap Handball

2014-2015 Juvenile Training Schedule

     Trainer                                 Day         Time                Groups

        Shane Doyle                                   Monday         620-740            Jack Doyle  Jamie Joy  Padraig Foley  Eoin O’Brien

        Ger doyle                                      Tuesday        600-700            Killian Doyle   Karl MCoy  Zac  Kennedy  Mark  McCoy 
        shane Doyle

        Ger doyle                                      Tuesday        700-800           James Purcell   Evan Doyle   Noah O’Shea   Matej Dullard   Ronan O’Brien   Conor Doyle                                 

        Michael Grace                                Wednesday    700-900            James Culleton  Pat Grace  Aidan Culleton   Luke Ward    Shane Cullen   Jack Hayse 

        Shane Doyle                                  Thursday        620-730            Robert Culleton   Sean Dunne   Conor Foley  Jack Doyle  Padraig Foley

        Pat Foley                                       Thursday        730-840            Margaret Foley  Laura Foley  Rosin Foley  Zoe O’Gorman  Alanna Dunphy   Emer  Dunphy
        Ann Foley  

        Michael O’Shea                              Saturday         330-520            Orlaith O’Shea  Emer Smith  Victoria O’Brien  Emer Barron  Nathania Jackson  Ali Kennedy
        David Jackson                               Saturday          330-520           Sontae Jackson Jade O’Gorman Cliodhna O’Shea Heather O’Brien Emily Culleton Ciara Smith

        Jimmy Purcell                                Saturday         520-620            Deirdre Purcell  Margaret  Purcell  Aine Dunne  Caoimhe O’Shea

        Jimmy Purcell                                 Sunday           1045-1145        Sean Purcell  Sean  Barron  Adam O’Shea  Niall O’Brien  John Madigan  Blade O’Gorman

        If any names have been left out please contact one of the club officers

Comments